Jogadores Apurados para a Final

Lista dos jogadores apurados para a final


Torneio Titleist Golf Days

Montebelo Golfe


1º Gross - Luis Albuquerque Rodrigues - C.G. Viseu

1º Homens Categoria A - Paulo Loureiro - C.G. Viseu

2º Homens Categoria A - José Manuel Santos - C.G. Viseu

1º Homens Categoria B - Rui Viçoso - C.G. Viseu

2º Homens Categoria B - João Paulo Paiva - El Bicho C.G.

Senhoras - Sandra Baptista - C. G. Viseu

Sorteio 1 - José Manuel Ramalheira - C. G. Viseu

Sorteio 2 - António Manuel Dias - El Bicho C.G.




Torneio Callaway Golf Days

C. G. Estoril


1º Gross - Graça Medina - C.G. Estoril

1º Homens Categoria A - Pedro Guedes de Sousa - C.G. Estoril

2º Homens Categoria A - Jorge Goeben - C.G. Estoril

1º Homens Categoria B - António Pires de Lima - C. G. Estoril

2º Homens Categoria B - José Lino Dores - El Bicho C.G.

Senhoras - Ana Paula Saúde - C. G. Estoril

Sorteio 1 - Amilcar Camacho - C. Geral Depósitos

Sorteio 2 - Filipe Soares Franco - C. G. Estoril




Torneio Hugo Boss Golf Days

Pestana Beloura


1º Gross - Miguel Alves - Oitavos Dunes

1º Homens Categoria A - Pedro Freire - Vilamoura C.G.

1º Homens Categoria A - Luis Mariano - C.G. Beloura

2º Homens Categoria B - André Benvegnu - C. G. Belas

2º Homens Categoria B - Pedro Salgado - Santander Totta

Senhoras - Mariana Pereira - C. G. Beloura

Sorteio 1 - Belmiro Ribeiro - Casino Estoril

Sorteio 2 - António Madeira Rodrigues - Quinta do Perú




Torneio Taylor Made Golf Days

Vale do Lobo


1º Gross - Maria Margarida Sampaio - Vilamoura C.G.

2º Homens Categoria A - João Apolinário - C.G. EDP

3º Homens Categoria A - João Teixeira Figueiredo - Vilamoura C.G.

2º Homens Categoria B - Luis Filipe Jorge - C.G. EDP

3º Homens Categoria B - Helmut Fischer - Vila Sol

Senhoras - Graciete Gibbon - Vila Sol

Sorteio 1 - Luis Fiuza - Campo Real

Sorteio 2 - Olga Caixinha - VC Golfe




Torneio Calvin Klein Golf Days

Lisbon Sports Club


2º Gross - Craig Blakemore - C.G. Barmen

2º Homens Categoria A - Jorge Carreira - Belas CC

4º Homens Categoria A - António Costa - C.G. Aroeira

1º Homens Categoria B - Pedro Miguel Santos - C.G. Aroeira

2º Homens Categoria B - José Leite Pereira - Lisbon SC

Senhoras - Ana Serrão Neto - Lisbon SC

Sorteio 1 - Tiago Costa - C.G. Aroeira

Sorteio 2 - José Francisco Leitão - Paço Lumiar




Torneio Golfino Golf Days

Quinta da Ria


1º Gross - Guilherme Jerónimo - Quinta do Perú

2º Homens Categoria A - Rodrigo da Fonseca - CG EDP

3º Homens Categoria A - Paulo Jorge Ribeiro - Royal Óbidos

1º Homens Categoria B - António Varela - Belas Clube Campo

2º Homens Categoria B - Valter Batalha - CG Vilamoura

2ª Senhoras - Ana Maria Oliveira Pinheiro - CG Engenheiros

Sorteio 1 - Manuel Cândido de Oliveira - C.G. Benfica

Sorteio 2 - João Conduto Semedo - C.G. Benfica




Torneio Wilson Staff Golf Days

Bom Sucesso


1º Gross - Miguel Lourenço - Troia

1º Homens Categoria A - Jorge Mendes Ferreira - Barmen

2º Homens Categoria A - PJoão Cerejo - Quinta das Lágrimas

1º Homens Categoria B - Phillipp Ruoff - Oitavos

2º Homens Categoria B - André Sousa Silva - ACP Golfe

2ª Senhoras - Carla Archer - Vila Sol

Sorteio 1 - Serafim Madureira - ACP Golfe

Sorteio 2 - Carlos Alberto Costa - Paço do Lumiar




Competição SportTV

Longest Drive (mais distante) - Masculino


Titleist Golf Days - Montebelo Golfe - Miguel Costa - 252 mts

Callaway Golf Days - Clube de Golfe do Estoril - Jorge Goeben - 222 mts

Hugo Boss Golf Days - CG Jornalistas - Vitor Caldas - 238 mts

Taylor Made Golf Days - CG Jornalistas - Nuno Ferreira - 205 mts

Calvin Klein Golf Days - CG Aroeira - Tiago Costa - 270 mts

Golfino Golf Days - Quinta da Ria - Luis Antunes - 251 mts

Wilson Staff Golf Days - Bom Sucesso - José Simões Moreira - 242 mts