Apurados para final

Torneio Calvin Klein Golf Days, Montebelo


Net Homens Categoria A - Carlos Manuel Ferreira - Clube Golfe de Viseu

Net Homens Categoria B - Renato Fernandes - Renato Fernandes Clube Golfe de Viseu

Gross Geral - Alexandre Abreu - Bica Clube de Golfe

Net Senhoras - Sofia Barroso Sá - Sofia Barroso Sá Bica Clube de Golfe



Torneio Wilson Golf Days, Bom Sucesso


Net Hom Categoria A - Rui Manso - Bom Sucesso

Net Hom Categoria B - André Sousa Silva - ACP Golfe

Gross Geral - Nuno Costa Alemão - Belas Clube de Golfe

Net Senhoras - Catherine Ludbrook - Bom Sucesso



Torneio Callaway Golf Days, Montado


Net Homens Categoria A - Joaquim Mata Martins - Millennium BCP

Net Homens Categoria B - Manuel Teves Vieira - Tigres do Bosque

Gross Geral - José Sousa e Melo - CG Estoril

Net Senhoras - Maria Teresa Lagoa - ACP Golfe



Torneio PING Golf Days, Beloura


Net Homens Categoria A - José Carlos Lourinho - ACP Golfe

Net Homens Categoria B - Luis Filipe Pereira - Casino Estoril

Gross Geral - Carlos Marta - CG Beloura

Net Senhoras - Rita Ferreira - CG Estoril



Torneio Taylor Made / Adidas Golf Days, Vale do Lobo


Net Homens Categoria A - Valter Batalha - CG Vilamoura

Net Homens Categoria B - Fernando Manuel Coelho - EB Golf Academy

Gross Geral - Candido Manuel Luz - ADCQR CG

Net Senhoras - Aida Batalha - CG Vilamoura



Torneio Abreu Viagens Golf Days, Estela Golfe


Net Homens Categoria A - Luis Miguel Perez - Estela Golfe

Net Homens Categoria B - Augusto Morais - Oporto Golf Club

Gross Geral - Mário Nuno Coelho - Troia

Net Senhoras - Maria Manuela Pelayo - Estela Golfe



Torneio Titleist/Footjoy Golf Days, Pestana Vila Sol


Net Homens Categoria A - António Teixeira - Clube Golfe Vilamoura

Net Homens Categoria B - Manuel José Alves Teixeira - Clube Golfe Vilamoura

Gross Geral - Aníbal Silvestre - Clube Golfe Vilamoura

Net Senhoras - Leonor Nunes Godinho - Paço do Lumiar



Torneio Golfino Golf Days, Quinta da Ria


Net Homens Categoria A - Rogério Rodrigues Silva - C.G Quinta das Lágrimas

Net Homens Categoria B - António Feliciano - Clube Golfe Vilamoura

Gross Geral - Ricardo Freire da Costa - Clube Golfe Vilamoura

Net Senhoras - Marta Isabel Leite Silva - ACP Golfe



Torneio Freixenet Golf Days, Quinta da Beloura


Net Homens Categoria A - Luís Ferreira da Costa - Quinta do Perú

Net Homens Categoria B - Bernardo Silva Carvalho - Paço do Lumiar

Gross Geral - Fernando Quintas - Quinta da Beloura

Net Senhoras - Lucinda Costa - CG Prof. Ed. Fisica