Draw Torneio - CNF Jamor

Buraco de saída   Hora Nome Clube Handicap Lic. Federativa
             
1   15:00 Miguel Alves Oitavos Dunes 5,1 21638
  Carlos Xavier Beloura 5,9 19442
  15:00 Craig Blakemore  Barmen 7,9 4316
  Rui Almeida Casino Estoril 7,1 4310
         
1 A   15:10 Jorge Guerreiro Jornalistas 6,7 26937
  João Vieira Pereira Belas Clube Campo 9,1 21438
  15:10 Tiago Costa  Aroeira 3,6 5151
  Daniel Jerónimo Aroeira 16,4 38878
         
2   15:00 Humberto Madeira CG Viseu 35 42106
  José Santos CG Viseu 17,4 22008
  15:00 André Silva  ACP Golfe 30 36456
  Pedro Monteiro CG Exército 23,1 24498
         
3   15:00 Dante Macedo CG Arquitetos 26,8 30996
  José Bessa Gomes CG Arquitetos 16,5 27895
  15:00 Manuel Grilo Beloura 22,4 43442
  Bernardo Bairrão Beloura 24,2 43444
         
4   15:00 Mauro Rodrigues Figueira CNOCA 20,7 35430
  Hugo Rodrigues CG Exército 18,2 34920
  15:00 Hugo Vicente Aroreira 13,1 40289
  Nuno Constantino Aroreira 26 41729
         
5   15:00 João Apolinário CG EDP 16,8 27230
  Luis Filipe Jorge CG EDP 20,8 13485
  15:00 Francisco Damásio ACP Golfe 20,9 38929
  Manuel Damásio ACP Golfe 16,9 38930
         
6   15:00 Manuel Pinheiro Amigos do Jamor 27,6 30132
  Lutero Ferreira Amigos do Jamor 5,8 4568
  15:00 Tomás Rodrigues Belas Clube Campo 17,7 36142
  Francisco Cardoso Pinto Belas Clube Campo 19 38936
         
7   15:00 Pedro Moreira Aroeira 19,5 17993
  Pedro Luis Tavares CG Estoril 11,1 9655
  15:00 Manuel Pinho Santos Silva CG Arquitetos 13,6 17211
  Manuel França Santos Silva CG Arquitetos 19,2 35549
         
7 A   15:10 Paulo Francisco CG Benfica 18,6 34167
  Bernardo Bruno Quinta do Perú 14,2 25001
  15:10 Paulo Alves CG Costa Alentejana 11,4 12689
  Soraia Silva ACP Golfe 21,6 40867
         
8   15:00 João Manuel Soares Aroeira 8,2 24637
  Nuno Jorge Valente Sporting Golfe 14 36697
  15:00 Luis Vinagre ACP Golfe 15 9734
  Arlindo Rosa ACP Golfe 11,5 22047
         
8 A   15:10 João Ivo de Carvalho Tigres do Bosque 10,2 513
  Hugo Costeira Tigres do Bosque 18,2 32839
  15:10 Rui Fava Casino Estoril 11,8 34300 
  Eduardo Horta CG Beloura 18,4 41732
         
9   15:00 Bruno Guerreiro Casino Estoril 15,4 39101
  Brafna Garcia Oeiras 5,2 34870
  15:00 Duarte Ferreira CG Beloura 8,6 16053
  César Vidal CG Beloura 12,8 32155